Simple pricing that grows with you
Start with one website at no cost. Pay per website only when you grow.
Pay yearly, get 2 months free
Free
For a personal site or blog
€0
/ month
1 website · no card needed
Get started
- 1 website
- 5,000 pageviews / month
- 150 pages per scan
- Monthly cookie scans
- Design with AI
Core
For small businesses
€10
/ month per website
Choose Core
- Everything in Free, plus:
- 100,000 pageviews / month
- 150 pages per scan
- Your logo on the banner
- No Cookie Nexus branding
- Privacy policy generator
Most popular
Grow
For websites with more traffic
€18
/ month per website
Choose Grow
- Everything in Core, plus:
- 300,000 pageviews / month
- Weekly cookie scans
Agency
For agencies and multi-site teams
€199
/ month
Contact sales
- 100 websites included
- Unlimited pageviews
- 8,000 pages per scan
- Client management
- Reusable banner presets
Prices exclude VAT. Need more than 100 websites? Talk to us about a custom plan
Compare all features
Free€0 / month
Get startedUsage
Websites1
Pageviews / month5,000
Pages per scan150
Scan frequencyMonthly
Banner
Design with AI✓
Full design editorBasic
Your logo on the banner—
No Cookie Nexus branding—
Translations✓
Compliance
Google Consent Mode v2✓
Consent log✓
Cookie declaration✓
Privacy policy generator—
Teams
Client management—
Reusable banner presets—
Core€10 / month per website
Choose CoreUsage
WebsitesPer website
Pageviews / month100,000
Pages per scan150
Scan frequencyMonthly
Banner
Design with AI✓
Full design editor✓
Your logo on the banner✓
No Cookie Nexus branding✓
Translations✓
Compliance
Google Consent Mode v2✓
Consent log✓
Cookie declaration✓
Privacy policy generator✓
Teams
Client management—
Reusable banner presets—
Grow€18 / month per website
Choose GrowUsage
WebsitesPer website
Pageviews / month300,000
Pages per scan1,000
Scan frequencyWeekly
Banner
Design with AI✓
Full design editor✓
Your logo on the banner✓
No Cookie Nexus branding✓
Translations✓
Compliance
Google Consent Mode v2✓
Consent log✓
Cookie declaration✓
Privacy policy generator✓
Teams
Client management—
Reusable banner presets—
Agency€199 / month
Contact salesUsage
Websites100 included
Pageviews / monthUnlimited
Pages per scan8,000
Scan frequencyWeekly
Banner
Design with AI✓
Full design editor✓
Your logo on the banner✓
No Cookie Nexus branding✓
Translations✓
Compliance
Google Consent Mode v2✓
Consent log✓
Cookie declaration✓
Privacy policy generator✓
Teams
Client management✓
Reusable banner presets✓
Billed monthly
Free€0 / monthGet started
Core€10 / month per websiteChoose Core
Grow€18 / month per websiteChoose Grow
Agency€199 / monthContact sales
Usage
Websites1Per websitePer website100 included
Pageviews / month5,000100,000300,000Unlimited
Pages per scan1501501,0008,000
Scan frequencyMonthlyMonthlyWeeklyWeekly
Banner
Design with AI✓✓✓✓
Full design editorBasic✓✓✓
Your logo on the banner—✓✓✓
No Cookie Nexus branding—✓✓✓
Translations✓✓✓✓
Compliance
Google Consent Mode v2✓✓✓✓
Consent log✓✓✓✓
Cookie declaration✓✓✓✓
Privacy policy generator—✓✓✓
Teams
Client management———✓
Reusable banner presets———✓
Your compliant banner is 30 seconds away.
Start free with one website. Upgrade only when you grow.